-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sharah Khan

Map of Sharah Khan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarakhan,Sharah Khan,Sharah Khān,Sharakhan,S̄haṟakhān,Šarakhān,شره خان, Sharah Khān

Sharah Khan

Welcome to the Sharah Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharah Khān. See Sharah Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharah Khān area. This placemark was added 2005-04-06.

Map of Sharah Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.45315/65.39811
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:13
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Sharah Khan
  •  
Places near Sharah Khan

Online Dating

Sharah Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharah Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharah Khan, Afghanistan