-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shanglun Shelah

Map of Shanglun Shelah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sanglon Sela,Shanglanshela,Shanglown Shelah,Shanglown Shēlah,Shanglun Shelah,Shanglūn Shēlah,S̄anglōn S̄ēla, Shanglūn Shēlah

Shanglun Shelah

Welcome to the Shanglun Shelah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shanglūn Shēlah. See Shanglun Shelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shanglūn Shēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shanglun Shelah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.10722/66.59833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:19
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Shanglun Shelah
  •  
Places near Shanglun Shelah
Marghah (0.6 km) Mullā Ghulām Ḩaīdar Kêlay (1.2 km) Mullā Sarāj Kêlay (1.3 km) Kharbūṯī (1.6 km) Dād Muḩammad Kêlay (2.1 km) Gul Muḩammad Kêlay (2.3 km) Tarakzaī (2.4 km) ‘Abdul Ḩakīm Kêlay (2.5 km) Katsêy (2.5 km) Līndō Kêlay (2.9 km) Lanḏay Kêlay (2.9 km) Shārghilay (3.2 km) Ḩājī Jalāl Kêlay (3.4 km) Qāẕīān (4.4 km) Kiril (4.5 km) Sangīn (4.6 km) Shādī Kêlay (4.8 km) Sar Kilīzhay (5 km)

Online Dating

Shanglun Shelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shanglun Shelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shanglun Shelah, Afghanistan