Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shanakhti Kelay

Map of Shanakhti Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sanakhti Kalay,Shanakhti Kalay,Shanakhti Kelay,Shanakhtikalay,Shanakhtī Kalay,Shanakhtī Kêlay,Šanakhti Kalay,شنختی کلی, Shanakhtī Kêlay

Shanakhti Kelay

Welcome to the Shanakhti Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shanakhtī Kêlay. See Shanakhti Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shanakhtī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-02.

Map of Shanakhti Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:50
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Shanakhti Kelay
Places near Shanakhti Kelay

Online Dating

Shanakhti Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shanakhti Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shanakhti Kelay, Afghanistan