-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shami Mandeh

Map of Shami Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sami Mandeh,Shami Mandah,Shami Mandeh,Shamimandekh,Shāmī Māndah,Shāmī Māndêh,Šami Mandeh,Šāmi Māndeh,Šāmi Mānděh,شامی مانده, Shāmī Māndêh

Shami Mandeh

Welcome to the Shami Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāmī Māndêh. See Shami Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāmī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2005-05-16.

Map of Shami Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.55568/64.82825
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:22
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Shami Mandeh
  •  
Places near Shami Mandeh

Online Dating

Shami Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shami Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shami Mandeh, Afghanistan