-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sha Lwarah

Map of Sha Lwarah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lowrah,Sa Lora,Sha Lowrah,Sha Lwarah,Shā Lowṟah,Shā Lwaṟah,S̄ā Lōra,شا لوړه, Shā Lwaṟah

Sha Lwarah

Welcome to the Sha Lwarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shā Lwaṟah. See Sha Lwarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shā Lwaṟah area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Sha Lwarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.09318/65.92875
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Sha Lwarah
  •  
Places near Sha Lwarah

Online Dating

Sha Lwarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sha Lwarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sha Lwarah, Afghanistan