-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shakara`zam Rayg

Map of Shakara`zam Rayg Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakara` Zam Reg,Sakaṟa‘ Ẕam Ṟēg,Shakara`zam Rayg,Shakara‘z̧am Rayg,Shekar A` zam Rig,Shekar A‘ ẕam Rīg,شکرعظم ریگ, Shakara‘z̧am Rayg

Shakara`zam Rayg

Welcome to the Shakara`zam Rayg google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shakara‘z̧am Rayg. See Shakara`zam Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shakara‘z̧am Rayg area. This placemark was added 2003-09-10.

Map of Shakara`zam Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.83444/65.38371
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:06
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Shakara`zam Rayg
  •  
Places near Shakara`zam Rayg

Online Dating

Shakara`zam Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakara`zam Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakara`zam Rayg, Afghanistan