-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shakarawar Baba

Map of Shakarawar Baba Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakarawar Baba,Shakaravar-Baba,Shakarawar Baba,Shakarawar Bābā,Shekarvar Baba,Shekarvār Bābā,shkrwar baba,Šakarawar Bābā,شكروار بابا,شکرور بابا, Shakarawar Bābā

Shakarawar Baba

Welcome to the Shakarawar Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shakarawar Bābā. See Shakarawar Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shakarawar Bābā area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shakarawar Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.77388/65.27671
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:06
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Shakarawar Baba
  •  
Places near Shakarawar Baba

Online Dating

Shakarawar Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakarawar Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakarawar Baba, Afghanistan