-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shah Tut Waleh

Map of Shah Tut Waleh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahtut Waleh,Shah Tut Waleh,Shakhtutvala,Shāh Tūt Wālêh,Šāhtūt Wāleh,شاه توت واله, Shāh Tūt Wālêh

Shah Tut Waleh

Welcome to the Shah Tut Waleh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Tūt Wālêh. See Shah Tut Waleh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Tūt Wālêh area. This placemark was added 2005-02-02.

Map of Shah Tut Waleh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.17007/66.04673
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:32
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Shah Tut Waleh
  •  
Places near Shah Tut Waleh

Online Dating

Shah Tut Waleh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Tut Waleh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Tut Waleh, Afghanistan