-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shah Muhammad Shahib Zadah Ziarat

Map of Shah Muhammad Shahib Zadah Ziarat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Grobnitsa Shakmukhammed-Sakhibzada-Ziarat,Sahmohammed Sahebzadah Zyarat,Shah Muhammad Shahib Zadah Ziarat,Shahmohammad Sahebzadah Ziarat,Shāh Muḩammad S̲h̲āḩib Zādah Zīārat,Shāhmoḩammad Sāḩebzādah Zīārat,Ziarat-e Shah Mohammad Sahebzadeh,Ziarat-e Shah Mohammad Shahebzadeh,Zyarate Sahmohd Sahebzadah,Zyāṟate S̄āhmohḏ S̄āhebzāḏah,Zīārat-e Shāh Moḩammad Şhāḩebzādeh,Zīārat-e Shāh Moḩammad Şāḩebzādeh,zyarati shah muhamad sahibzadah,Šāhmohammed Šāhebzādah Zyārat,زیارَتِ شاه مُحَمَّد صاحِبزادَه,شاه محمد ښاحب زاده زیارت, Shāh Muḩammad S̲h̲āḩib Zādah Zīārat

Shah Muhammad Shahib Zadah Ziarat

Welcome to the Shah Muhammad Shahib Zadah Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Muḩammad S̲h̲āḩib Zādah Zīārat. See Shah Muhammad Shahib Zadah Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Muḩammad S̲h̲āḩib Zādah Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shah Muhammad Shahib Zadah Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.15641/65.96868
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:37
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Shah Muhammad Shahib Zadah Ziarat
  •  
Places near Shah Muhammad Shahib Zadah Ziarat

Online Dating

Shah Muhammad Shahib Zadah Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Muhammad Shahib Zadah Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Muhammad Shahib Zadah Ziarat, Afghanistan