Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shahmir Naweran

Map of Shahmir Naweran Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahmir Naweran,Shah Mir Naweran,Shahmir Naweran,Shāh Mīr Nāwerān,Shāhmīr Nāwêrān,Vodokhranilishche Shakhmirnavaran,Šāhmīr Nāwěrān,شاهمیر ناوران, Shāhmīr Nāwêrān

Shahmir Naweran

Welcome to the Shahmir Naweran google satellite map! This wells is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāhmīr Nāwêrān. See Shahmir Naweran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāhmīr Nāwêrān area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Shahmir Naweran
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:02
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Shahmir Naweran
Places near Shahmir Naweran

Online Dating

Shahmir Naweran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shahmir Naweran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahmir Naweran, Afghanistan