Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shah Khel Kelay

Map of Shah Khel Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah Khel Kalay,Shah Khel Kelay,Shah Kheyl Kalay,Shakhkheyl'kalay,Shakhkheyl’kalay,Shāh Kheyl Kalay,Shāh Khēl Kêlay,shah khyl kly,Šāh Khēl Kalay,شاه خيل كلی,شاه خېل کلی, Shāh Khēl Kêlay

Shah Khel Kelay

Welcome to the Shah Khel Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Khēl Kêlay. See Shah Khel Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Khēl Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shah Khel Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:42
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Shah Khel Kelay
Places near Shah Khel Kelay

Online Dating

Shah Khel Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shah Khel Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Khel Kelay, Afghanistan