-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shah Husain Rayg

Map of Shah Husain Rayg Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah Hosayn Reg,Shah Hoseyn Rig,Shah Husain Rayg,Shāh Ḩoseyn Rīg,Shāh Ḩusaīn Rayg,S̄āh Hosayn Ṟēg,شاه حسین ریگ, Shāh Ḩusaīn Rayg

Shah Husain Rayg

Welcome to the Shah Husain Rayg google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Ḩusaīn Rayg. See Shah Husain Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Ḩusaīn Rayg area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Shah Husain Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.15183/65.44381
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:52
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Shah Husain Rayg
  •  
Places near Shah Husain Rayg

Online Dating

Shah Husain Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Husain Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Husain Rayg, Afghanistan