-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shah Husain Labuz

Map of Shah Husain Labuz Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah Hosayn Labuz,Shah Hoseyn Labuz,Shah Husain Labuz,Shāh Ḩoseyn Labūz,Shāh Ḩusaīn Labūz,S̄āh H̱osayn Labūz,شاه حسین لبوز, Shāh Ḩusaīn Labūz

Shah Husain Labuz

Welcome to the Shah Husain Labuz google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Ḩusaīn Labūz. See Shah Husain Labuz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Ḩusaīn Labūz area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Shah Husain Labuz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.2769/65.37791
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:25
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Shah Husain Labuz
  •  
Places near Shah Husain Labuz

Online Dating

Shah Husain Labuz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Husain Labuz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Husain Labuz, Afghanistan