Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Dasht-e Shah Isma`il

Map of Dasht-e Shah Isma`il Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Shah Esma`il,Dasht-e Shah Isma`il,Dasht-e Shāh Esma‘īl,Dasht-e Shāh Ismā‘īl, Dasht-e Shāh Ismā‘īl

Dasht-e Shah Isma`il

Welcome to the Dasht-e Shah Isma`il google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Shāh Ismā‘īl. See Dasht-e Shah Isma`il photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Shāh Ismā‘īl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dasht-e Shah Isma`il
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:42
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Shah Isma`il
Places near Dasht-e Shah Isma`il

Online Dating

Dasht-e Shah Isma`il Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dasht-e Shah Isma`il, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Shah Isma`il, Afghanistan