-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shah-e Mardan Ghar

Map of Shah-e Mardan Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shakhimardangar,Sahemardan Ghar,Shah-e Mardan Ghar,Shāh-e Mardān Ghar,Šāhemardān Ghar,ساه مردان غر,كوۀ شاۀ مردان, Shāh-e Mardān Ghar

Shah-e Mardan Ghar

Welcome to the Shah-e Mardan Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh-e Mardān Ghar. See Shah-e Mardan Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh-e Mardān Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shah-e Mardan Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.21874/65.8485
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Shah-e Mardan Ghar
  •  
Places near Shah-e Mardan Ghar
Takhmak (2.8 km) Khwā Zangay (3 km) Ākhūndzādah Khēl (3.6 km) Sūrkay Masjid (3.6 km) Lwaṟ Shēlah (4 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Shēlah (4.8 km) Nāwah (5.3 km) Gumbad (5.4 km) Ingarak (5.4 km) Lōy Lwaṟgay (5.5 km) Khartīzak (6 km) Towāṟah (6.2 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Shālizār (6.2 km) Tangay (6.3 km) Gumbaz (6.6 km) Duab (6.7 km) Safi (7.1 km) Kuchnay Lwaṟgêy (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Shah-e Mardan Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah-e Mardan Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah-e Mardan Ghar, Afghanistan