-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Karez-e Shah Buzurg

Map of Karez-e Shah Buzurg Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Shah Buzurg,Kareze Sahbozurg,Kariz-e Shahbozorg,Kerezi-Shakhbuzurg,Kārēz-e Shāh Buzurg,Kārēze Šahbozurg,Kārīz-e Shāhbozorg,Shah Bozorg,Shāh Bozorg,karyz shah bzrg,كاريزٔ شاه بزرگ,کارېز شاه بزرگ, Kārēz-e Shāh Buzurg

Karez-e Shah Buzurg

Welcome to the Karez-e Shah Buzurg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Shāh Buzurg. See Karez-e Shah Buzurg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Shāh Buzurg area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Karez-e Shah Buzurg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.58697/65.04241
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:06
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Karez-e Shah Buzurg
  •  
Places near Karez-e Shah Buzurg
Kārēz-e Shāh Buzurg (0 km) Lōy Kārēz (1 km) Sarwar Kārēz (1.9 km) Chihil Gazī (2.2 km) Ḩasanābād (2.3 km) Khōsh Khāliq (3 km) Khuḏāy Dād Ākhūndzādah Kārēz (3.6 km) Hōtal (3.9 km) Pīr Zādah (3.9 km) Murchah (3.9 km) Mazra’ (3.9 km) Kishk-e Nakhūd (4.4 km) Nowābād (4.6 km) Muḩammad Mūsá Kêlay (5.2 km) Tsapōza’ī (5.3 km) Bāburān (5.5 km) Shokūr Kêlay (5.5 km) Bābī Kārēz (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Shah Buzurg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Shah Buzurg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Shah Buzurg, Afghanistan