-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Koh-e Shah Agha

Map of Koh-e Shah Agha Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shakhaga,Koh-e Shah Agha,Kohe Sah Agha,Kohe Šāh Āghā,Kuh-e Shah Agha,Kōh-e Shāh Āghā,Kūh-e Shāh Āghā,kwh shah agha,كوهٔ شاه آغا,کوه شاه آغا, Kōh-e Shāh Āghā

Koh-e Shah Agha

Welcome to the Koh-e Shah Agha google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shāh Āghā. See Koh-e Shah Agha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shāh Āghā area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Koh-e Shah Agha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.87611/65.21392
  • Altitude: 2265 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:17
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shah Agha
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shah Agha

Online Dating

Koh-e Shah Agha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shah Agha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shah Agha, Afghanistan