Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shahab ud Din Nawer

Map of Shahab ud Din Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahabuddin Nawer,Sahābuḏḏīn Nāweṟ,Shahab od Din Nawar,Shahab od Din Nawer,Shahab ud Din Nawer,Shahāb od Dīn Nāwar,Shahāb od Dīn Nāwer,Shahāb ud Dīn Nāwêr,شهاب الدین ناور, Shahāb ud Dīn Nāwêr

Shahab ud Din Nawer

Welcome to the Shahab ud Din Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahāb ud Dīn Nāwêr. See Shahab ud Din Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahāb ud Dīn Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2003-09-10.

Map of Shahab ud Din Nawer
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:38
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Shahab ud Din Nawer
Places near Shahab ud Din Nawer

Online Dating

Shahab ud Din Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shahab ud Din Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahab ud Din Nawer, Afghanistan