-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shahabey

Map of Shahabey Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahabey,Shahabey,Shahābêy,Shakhabay,shhaby,Šahāběy,شهابی,شهابۍ, Shahābêy

Shahabey

Welcome to the Shahabey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahābêy. See Shahabey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahābêy area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shahabey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.15683/65.5122
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:49
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Shahabey
  •  
Places near Shahabey

Online Dating

Shahabey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahabey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahabey, Afghanistan