Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shagey Ziarat

Map of Shagey Ziarat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mulla Jalal Nikeh,Mullā Jalāl Nikěh,Sagey Zyarat,Shagayziarat,Shagey Ziarat,Shāgey Zīārat,Shāgêy Zīārat,Šāgěy Zyārāt, Shāgêy Zīārat

Shagey Ziarat

Welcome to the Shagey Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāgêy Zīārat. See Shagey Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāgêy Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shagey Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:12
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Shagey Ziarat
Places near Shagey Ziarat

Online Dating

Shagey Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shagey Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shagey Ziarat, Afghanistan