-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shagay

Map of Shagay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sagay,Shagay,Shāgay,shagy,Šāgay,شاگی,شاگۍ, Shāgay

Shagay

Welcome to the Shagay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāgay. See Shagay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāgay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shagay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.02862/66.2051
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:56
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Shagay
  •  
Places near Shagay

Online Dating

Shagay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shagay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shagay, Afghanistan