Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shadizi Kelay

Map of Shadizi Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadizi Kalay,Shadizi Kalay,Shadizi Kelay,Shadizikalay,Shādizi Kalay,Shādizī Kêlay,Šādizi Kalay,شادزی کلی,قریۀ شادیزئ, Shādizī Kêlay

Shadizi Kelay

Welcome to the Shadizi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shādizī Kêlay. See Shadizi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shādizī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shadizi Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:39
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Shadizi Kelay
Places near Shadizi Kelay

Online Dating

Shadizi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shadizi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shadizi Kelay, Afghanistan