-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shadi Khan Kelay

Map of Shadi Khan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadikhan Kalay,Shadi Khan Kalay,Shadi Khan Kelay,Shadikhankalay,Shādī Khān Kalay,Shādī Khān Kêlay,shady khan kly,Šādikhān Kalay,شادی خان كلی,شادی خان کلی, Shādī Khān Kêlay

Shadi Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Shadi Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shādī Khān Kêlay. See Shadi Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shādī Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shadi Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.13612/65.57522
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:51
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Shadi Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Shadi Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Shadi Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shadi Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shadi Khan Kelay, Afghanistan