-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shadi Khak

Map of Shadi Khak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Schandichak Pass,Shadi Khak,Shadikhak Pass,Shādī Khāk, Shādī Khāk

Shadi Khak

Welcome to the Shadi Khak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shādī Khāk. See Shadi Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shādī Khāk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shadi Khak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.26667/67.4
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:50
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Shadi Khak
  •  
Places near Shadi Khak

Online Dating

Shadi Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shadi Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shadi Khak, Afghanistan