-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shadi Kala Kelay

Map of Shadi Kala Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadi Kala Kalay,Shadi Kala Kalay,Shadi Kala Kelay,Shādī Kalā Kalay,Shādī Kalā Kêlay,S̄aḏi Kalā Kalay,شادی کلا کلی, Shādī Kalā Kêlay

Shadi Kala Kelay

Welcome to the Shadi Kala Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shādī Kalā Kêlay. See Shadi Kala Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shādī Kalā Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shadi Kala Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.82757/66.77882
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:45
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Shadi Kala Kelay
  •  
Places near Shadi Kala Kelay
Shādī Kalā Kêlay (0 km) Shīr Kalā Kêlay (2.8 km) Raḩīm Kêlay (2.9 km) Mullā Bārān (3.6 km) Kītū Suflá Kêlay (4.1 km) Aḩmad Kalā Kêlay (4.2 km) Salām Khān Kêlay (4.5 km) Māndêh Kêlay (4.6 km) Dilay Kêlay (4.7 km) Māmū Kêlay (4.8 km) Dūdah (5.2 km) Pāyidah Khēl (5.6 km) Nēk Muḩammad Khēl (5.6 km) Rustam Kêlay (6.8 km) Lanḏay Kêlay (6.9 km) Sayyid ‘Omar Kêlay (7.3 km) Khwājah Muḩammad Kêlay (7.3 km) Ākhundzādah Khēl (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Shadi Kala Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shadi Kala Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shadi Kala Kelay, Afghanistan