-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shabozai

Map of Shabozai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabozi,Shabozai,Shabuzi,Shābōzaī,Shābūzī,S̄ābōzi, Shābōzaī

Shabozai

Welcome to the Shabozai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shābōzaī. See Shabozai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shābōzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shabozai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.18376/66.10542
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:44
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Shabozai
  •  
Places near Shabozai

Online Dating

Shabozai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shabozai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shabozai, Afghanistan