Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sayyid Osan Mandeh

Map of Sayyid Osan Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saydosan Mandeh,Sayed Osan Mandeh,Sayeḏ Ōsān Mānḏeh,Sayyid Osan Mandeh,Sayyid Ōsān Māndêh,Sayḏōsān Mānḏeh,Seyid-Osan,Seyyed Usan Mandah,Seyyed Ūsān Māndah,سید اوسان مانده, Sayyid Ōsān Māndêh

Sayyid Osan Mandeh

Welcome to the Sayyid Osan Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Ōsān Māndêh. See Sayyid Osan Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Ōsān Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2005-05-09.

Map of Sayyid Osan Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:44
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Sayyid Osan Mandeh
Places near Sayyid Osan Mandeh

Online Dating

Sayyid Osan Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid Osan Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Osan Mandeh, Afghanistan