-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sayyid `Omar Kelay

Map of Sayyid `Omar Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayed `Omar Kalay,Sayeḏ ‘Omaṟ Kalay,Sayyid `Omar Kelay,Sayyid ‘Omar Kêlay,Seiid-Umar-Kalay,Seyyed `Omar Kalay,Seyyed ‘Omar Kalay, Sayyid ‘Omar Kêlay

Sayyid `Omar Kelay

Welcome to the Sayyid `Omar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid ‘Omar Kêlay. See Sayyid `Omar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid ‘Omar Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sayyid `Omar Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.47083/66.90417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:12
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Sayyid `Omar Kelay
  •  
Places near Sayyid `Omar Kelay

Online Dating

Sayyid `Omar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid `Omar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid `Omar Kelay, Afghanistan