Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sayyid Nabi

Map of Sayyid Nabi Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayed Nabi,Sayeḏ Nabi,Sayyid Nabi,Sayyid Nabī,Seyidnabi,Seyyed Nabi,Seyyed Nabī,syd nby,سيّد نبی,سید نبی, Sayyid Nabī

Sayyid Nabi

Welcome to the Sayyid Nabi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Nabī. See Sayyid Nabi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Nabī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sayyid Nabi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:28
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Sayyid Nabi
Places near Sayyid Nabi

Online Dating

Sayyid Nabi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid Nabi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Nabi, Afghanistan