Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sayyid Muhammad Kelay

Map of Sayyid Muhammad Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saidmukhammed-Kalaj,Saidmukhammed-Kalay,Saydmohammed Kalay,Saydmohd Kalay,Sayyid Muhammad Kelay,Sayyid Muḩammad Kêlay,Sayḏmoḩammeḏ Kalay,Sayḏmoẖḏ Kalay,Seyyed Mohammad Kalay,Seyyed Moḩammad Kalay,Tor Barghai Afghan Outpost,Саидмухаммед-Калай, Sayyid Muḩammad Kêlay

Sayyid Muhammad Kelay

Welcome to the Sayyid Muhammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Muḩammad Kêlay. See Sayyid Muhammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Muḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sayyid Muhammad Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:10
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Sayyid Muhammad Kelay
Places near Sayyid Muhammad Kelay

Online Dating

Sayyid Muhammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan