Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sayed Bows

Map of Sayed Bows Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Said Bus,Saiyid Bus,Sayd Bus Kalay,Sayd Būs Kalay,Saydbos,Sayed Bows,Sayyed Bows,Sayḏbōs,Seyyed Bus,Seyyed Bus Kali,Seyyed Būs,Seyyed Būs Kalī, Sayed Bows

Sayed Bows

Welcome to the Sayed Bows google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayed Bows. See Sayed Bows photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayed Bows area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sayed Bows
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:02
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Sayed Bows
Places near Sayed Bows

Online Dating

Sayed Bows Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayed Bows, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayed Bows, Afghanistan