-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sayyidan Kelay

Map of Sayyidan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayedan Kalay,Sayeḏān Kalay,Sayyidan Kelay,Sayyidān Kêlay,Seyidankalay,Seyyedan Kalay,Seyyedān Kalay,سیدان کلی,قَریَۀ سِيِّدان, Sayyidān Kêlay

Sayyidan Kelay

Welcome to the Sayyidan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyidān Kêlay. See Sayyidan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyidān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sayyidan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.45561/65.93512
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:42
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Sayyidan Kelay
  •  
Places near Sayyidan Kelay
Sayyidān Kêlay (0 km) Daikalay (1.2 km) Bīābān Darah (1.2 km) Lanḏêy Kêlay (1.7 km) ‘Alīzaī Kêlay (3.4 km) Nêwī Deh (4.2 km) Ḩājī Shēr Kêlay (4.7 km) Zōṟ Kêlay (5.1 km) Ḩājī Deh (6.9 km) Bōstān Kêlay (8.1 km) Murghān Kēchah (9.2 km) Mākwān Kêlay (9.4 km) Mīrōgul Kêlay (11.6 km) Gulistān Kêlay (11.7 km) Manḏīsār (12.4 km) Kaze Karez (12.5 km) Şāḩib Zādah Kêlay (12.7 km) Khōsh Āb (12.9 km)

Online Dating

Sayyidan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyidan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyidan Kelay, Afghanistan