Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sayyid `Alim Kelay

Map of Sayyid `Alim Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saidalim-Kalay,Sayd `Alim Kalay,Sayyid `Alim Kelay,Sayyid ‘Alīm Kêlay,Sayḏ ‘Alīm Kalay,Seyyed `Alim Kalay,Seyyed ‘Alīm Kalay,سید علیم کلی,قريۀ سيد عليم, Sayyid ‘Alīm Kêlay

Sayyid `Alim Kelay

Welcome to the Sayyid `Alim Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid ‘Alīm Kêlay. See Sayyid `Alim Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid ‘Alīm Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sayyid `Alim Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:27
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Sayyid `Alim Kelay
Places near Sayyid `Alim Kelay

Online Dating

Sayyid `Alim Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid `Alim Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid `Alim Kelay, Afghanistan