-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shero Obeh

Map of Shero Obeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sero Obeh,Shero Obeh,Sheruuba,Shiru Obeh,Shērō Ōbêh,Shēṟo Obēh,Shīrū Obēh,Sēṟo Obēh,shyrw awbh,شیرو اوبه,شېرو اوبه, Shērō Ōbêh

Shero Obeh

Welcome to the Shero Obeh google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shērō Ōbêh. See Shero Obeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shērō Ōbêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shero Obeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.02026/66.48151
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:37
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Shero Obeh
  •  
Places near Shero Obeh

Online Dating

Shero Obeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shero Obeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shero Obeh, Afghanistan