-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Serkai Katse

Map of Serkai Katse Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serkai Katse,Serkay Kace,Serkay Katsey,Seṟkay Kacē,Sirkaykache,Sêrkaī Katsē, Sêrkaī Katsē

Serkai Katse

Welcome to the Serkai Katse google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sêrkaī Katsē. See Serkai Katse photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sêrkaī Katsē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Serkai Katse
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.41306/67.29028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:21
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Serkai Katse
  •  
Places near Serkai Katse

Online Dating

Serkai Katse Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Serkai Katse, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Serkai Katse, Afghanistan