Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sirkay Ghozhay

Map of Sirkay Ghozhay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razvaliny Sirkaygozay,Serkay Ghowzhay,Serkay Ghozay,Seṟkay Ghōzay,Sirkay Ghozhay,Sirkay Ghōzhay,srky ghwzhy,سركی غوژی,سرکی غوژی, Sirkay Ghōzhay

Sirkay Ghozhay

Welcome to the Sirkay Ghozhay google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sirkay Ghōzhay. See Sirkay Ghozhay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sirkay Ghōzhay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sirkay Ghozhay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:08
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Sirkay Ghozhay
Places near Sirkay Ghozhay

Online Dating

Sirkay Ghozhay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sirkay Ghozhay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sirkay Ghozhay, Afghanistan