-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Siri Khar

Map of Siri Khar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seri Khar,Seri Khāṟ,Siri Khar,Sirikhar,Siṟī Khār,سړی خار, Siṟī Khār

Siri Khar

Welcome to the Siri Khar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Siṟī Khār. See Siri Khar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Siṟī Khār area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Siri Khar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.03846/65.46102
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:12
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Siri Khar
  •  
Places near Siri Khar

Online Dating

Siri Khar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siri Khar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siri Khar, Afghanistan