-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shayrghah

Map of Shayrghah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sergha,Shayrghah,Sherga,Shergha,Sherghah,Shērgha,Shērghah,shyrghh,Šērgha,شيرغه,شیرغه, Shayrghah

Shayrghah

Welcome to the Shayrghah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayrghah. See Shayrghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayrghah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shayrghah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.94773/65.50566
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:27
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Shayrghah
  •  
Places near Shayrghah

Online Dating

Shayrghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shayrghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayrghah, Afghanistan