-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sre Tsahan Tanah

Map of Sre Tsahan Tanah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pogranichnaja Zastava Srachankhand,Pogranichnaya Zastava Srachankhand,Sarhad Tsahan,Sarhad Tsāhān,Serah Tsahan,Sra Tsahan,Sra Tsāhān,Srah Cahan,Sre Tsahan Tanah,Sreh Canhand Tana,Sreh Canhand Tanah,Sreh Chanhand Tanah,Sreh Chānhānd Tāṉah,Srē Tsāhān Tāṉah,Sêrah Tsāhān,Sṟah Cāhān,Sṟeh Cānhānd Tāṉa,Sṟēh Cānhānd Tānah,Tahana-i-Cahe Surkh,Tahaneh-ye Chah-e Sorkh,Tahāna-i-Čāhe Surkh,Tahāneh-ye Chāh-e Sorkh,Пограничная Застава Срачанханд, Srē Tsāhān Tāṉah

Sre Tsahan Tanah

Welcome to the Sre Tsahan Tanah google satellite map! This patrol post is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srē Tsāhān Tāṉah. See Sre Tsahan Tanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srē Tsāhān Tāṉah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sre Tsahan Tanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: patrol post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.54278/66.27722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:01
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Sre Tsahan Tanah
  •  
Places near Sre Tsahan Tanah

Online Dating

Sre Tsahan Tanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sre Tsahan Tanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sre Tsahan Tanah, Afghanistan