-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sandzelay

Map of Sandzelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sandzelay,Sandzêlay,Sendzley,Senjley,Sindzhlay, Sandzêlay

Sandzelay

Welcome to the Sandzelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sandzêlay. See Sandzelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sandzêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sandzelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.38917/67.39222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:09
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Sandzelay
  •  
Places near Sandzelay
Sandzêlaī (0.2 km) Karyān (1.4 km) Putey (1.7 km) Chīnah (2.7 km) Ḏabarah (2.9 km) Lūkhah (3.1 km) Sêrah (3.8 km) Chōrmay (3.9 km) Ḩizhan (4.5 km) Karzīn (4.6 km) Piwur (4.6 km) Pāyindah Kêlay (4.7 km) Kārdāw (5.3 km) Tsērlin (5.4 km) Lwāṟ Ghbargay (5.9 km) Dūṟī (6.2 km) Koṟum (6.2 km) Wulgay (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Sandzelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sandzelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sandzelay, Afghanistan