-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sandzele Shelah

Map of Sandzele Shelah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sandzele Shelah,Sandzêlē Shēlah,Senjele Sela,Senjele Shelah,Senjelē Shēlah,Senjelē Šēla,Sindzhileshela, Sandzêlē Shēlah

Sandzele Shelah

Welcome to the Sandzele Shelah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sandzêlē Shēlah. See Sandzele Shelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sandzêlē Shēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sandzele Shelah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.29278/66.75861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:10
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Sandzele Shelah
  •  
Places near Sandzele Shelah

Online Dating

Sandzele Shelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sandzele Shelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sandzele Shelah, Afghanistan