Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Sandzelay Kala

Map of De Sandzelay Kala Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sandzelay Kala,De Sendzelay Kalay,De Senjele Kala,Dê Sandzêlay Kalā,Krepost' Sindzhilakala,Krepost’ Sindzhilakala,Senjelay Kalay,Ḏe Senjelē Kalā, Dê Sandzêlay Kalā

De Sandzelay Kala

Welcome to the De Sandzelay Kala google satellite map! This fort is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Sandzêlay Kalā. See De Sandzelay Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Sandzêlay Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Sandzelay Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: fort
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:39
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near De Sandzelay Kala
Places near De Sandzelay Kala

Online Dating

De Sandzelay Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Sandzelay Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Sandzelay Kala, Afghanistan