-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sandzelah

Map of Sandzelah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sandzelah,Sandzêlah,Senjela,Senjelah,Senjelo,Sindzhida, Sandzêlah

Sandzelah

Welcome to the Sandzelah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sandzêlah. See Sandzelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sandzêlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sandzelah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.30722/66.79556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:51
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Sandzelah
  •  
Places near Sandzelah

Online Dating

Sandzelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sandzelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sandzelah, Afghanistan