-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sindzaray

Map of Sindzaray Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Senjaray,Sindzaray,Sindzharay,Sinjari,Sinjiri,سنجری,سنځری, Sindzaray

Sindzaray

Welcome to the Sindzaray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sindzaray. See Sindzaray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sindzaray area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Sindzaray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.62218/65.53124
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:19
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Sindzaray
  •  
Places near Sindzaray

Online Dating

Sindzaray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sindzaray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sindzaray, Afghanistan