-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sikandarzai

Map of Sikandarzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eskandarzay,Eskandarzāy,Sekandarzay,Sekanḏaṟzay,Sikandarzai,Sikandarzay,Sikandarzaī,askndrzy,اسكندرزی,سکندرزی, Sikandarzaī

Sikandarzai

Welcome to the Sikandarzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sikandarzaī. See Sikandarzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sikandarzaī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sikandarzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.61104/67.1571
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:17
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Sikandarzai
  •  
Places near Sikandarzai
Sikandarzaī (0 km) Ḏāgay (1.2 km) Sowganêy (1.4 km) Gaṟang (2 km) Balkhērzaī (2.3 km) Balaṉzaī (2.6 km) Pāṉ Kêlay (2.7 km) Gaṟang (2.8 km) Churmay (2.8 km) Miyān Kêlay (3.7 km) Changāzaī (4.1 km) Shaykhayinah (4.4 km) Khogam Fort (4.5 km) Ḏangar (4.5 km) Kats (4.7 km) Bāzōṟay (4.8 km) Lōy Kêlay (4.8 km) Ghbargaī (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Sikandarzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sikandarzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sikandarzai, Afghanistan