-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sikandar Nawer

Map of Sikandar Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekandar Nawar,Sekandar Nawer,Sekandar Nāwer,Sekanḏaṟ Nāwaṟ,Sikandar Nawer,Sikandar Nāwêr,سکندر ناور, Sikandar Nāwêr

Sikandar Nawer

Welcome to the Sikandar Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sikandar Nāwêr. See Sikandar Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sikandar Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2003-09-10.

Map of Sikandar Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.94182/65.27837
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:22
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Sikandar Nawer
  •  
Places near Sikandar Nawer

Online Dating

Sikandar Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sikandar Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sikandar Nawer, Afghanistan