Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Seh Tutak

Map of Seh Tutak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Tutak,Seh Tūtak,Sikhtutak,سه توتک, Seh Tūtak

Seh Tutak

Welcome to the Seh Tutak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Tūtak. See Seh Tutak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Tūtak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Seh Tutak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:28
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Seh Tutak
Places near Seh Tutak

Online Dating

Seh Tutak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Seh Tutak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Tutak, Afghanistan