Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sih Palzai

Map of Sih Palzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Palzay,Seh Palzāy,Sih Palzai,Sih Palzaī,Sikpal'zay,Sikpal’zay,سه پلزی, Sih Palzaī

Sih Palzai

Welcome to the Sih Palzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sih Palzaī. See Sih Palzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sih Palzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sih Palzai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:32
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Sih Palzai
Places near Sih Palzai

Online Dating

Sih Palzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sih Palzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sih Palzai, Afghanistan