Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Safaydak

Map of Safaydak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safaydak,Safedak,Safēḏak,Sefidak,Sefīdak,sfydk,سفيدك,سفیدک, Safaydak


Welcome to the Safaydak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safaydak. See Safaydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safaydak area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Safaydak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:49
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Safaydak
Places near Safaydak

Online Dating

Safaydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Safaydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safaydak, Afghanistan