Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sadakay Kelay

Map of Sadakay Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadakay Kalay,Sadakay Kelay,Sadakaykalay,Sadākay Kêlay,Saḏākay Kalay,سداکی کلی, Sadākay Kêlay

Sadakay Kelay

Welcome to the Sadakay Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sadākay Kêlay. See Sadakay Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sadākay Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-04-15.

Map of Sadakay Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:19
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Sadakay Kelay
Places near Sadakay Kelay

Online Dating

Sadakay Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sadakay Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadakay Kelay, Afghanistan